LISTA DE SALIDA


               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2     CA Mollet   CA Mollet      
  60 Eric Bello Oliver CT28748   14/06/2005    
  59 (t) Clara Buron Grao CT941   28/08/2008    
  60 Ferran De La Piedra Hernandez CT929   30/05/2007    
  59 Paula De La Piedra Hernandez CT26825   22/02/2003    
3     UGE Badalona   UGE Badalona      
  66 (t) Julia Alvarez Sanchez CT459   13/12/2007    
  65 David Ballester Ribo CT435   02/01/2005    
  66 (t) Max Conesa Llobet CL87636   18/03/2005    
  65 Laia Zurita Carbo CT29688   26/05/2005    
4     CE Universitari   CE Universitari      
  50 (t) Maria Cercos Ballester CL28753   22/12/1999    
  50 Benito Morcego Barrenechea CT306   25/05/2004    
  50 NÚstor Zafrilla Lˇpez CT2032   20/12/2001    
  49 (t) Maria Del Mar Ferret Blanco CL26244   22/03/1999    
5     GA Llu´sos Mataro   GA Llu´sos Mataro      
  56 Iker Fuentes Vilriales CT1873   03/08/2007    
  56 Joel Garcia Rico CT2409   18/10/2008    
  55 Andrea Perez Granado CT2724   07/12/2007    
  55 (t) Anna Vera Abella CL7299   28/07/2005    
6     CA Parets   CA Parets      
  58 Marta Martin Jimenez CT7350   31/01/1981    
  57 Marti Ullar Calvo CT29697   12/07/2005    
  57 Paula Peralta Boix CT318   25/02/2006    
  57 Cesc Ullar Calvo CT28452   21/11/2003    
4x400m MIXTE AL Final (21 abril) 14:10

               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2     CA Sant Just   CA Sant Just      
  61 Oriol Adell Marce CT1461   01/08/2005    
  61 Lucia Fernandez Nu˝ez CT2020   05/05/2006    
  61 (t) Marc Carro Gomez CL9269   21/02/2006    
  61 (t) Sandra Flores Hidalgo CL22429   09/07/1998    
3     UA RubÝ   UA RubÝ      
  Alejandro Encina Zurnalis CT1234   23/04/2006    
  53 (t) Marc Lopez Sala CT28633   22/12/2005    
  53 Violeta Vilches Segura CT28634   25/05/2005    
  53 (t) Tamara Willems Houben CT2974   19/06/1986    
4     UA BarberÓ   UA BarberÓ      
  52 Basma El Yacoubi El Baqqali CT2426   09/02/2007    
  51 (e) (t) Salah Edinne Lameti CL9251   06/07/2000    
  52 (t) Aketza Leon Rodriguez CL29207   27/06/2002    
  51 (t) Berta Sambola Santos CL9825   19/07/2004    
5     CA Molins   CA Molins      
  64 (t) Irene Losada Pascual CL89001   20/11/2007    
  64 (t) Arnau Marmol Castellanos CL84939   08/03/2004    
  63 Martina Roig Pascual CT985   24/07/2003    
  63 (t) Pau Sierra Altimira CL801   29/01/2004    
4x400m MIXTE AL Final (21 abril) 14:10