RESULTADOS


               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     UGE Badalona
  UGE Badalona 3 3:49.45  
  66 (t) Julia Alvarez Sanchez CT459        
  65 David Ballester Ribo CT435        
  66 (t) Max Conesa Llobet CL87636        
  65 Laia Zurita Carbo CT29688        
2     CE Universitari
  CE Universitari 4 3:51.81  
  50 (t) Maria Cercos Ballester CL28753        
  50 Benito Morcego Barrenechea CT306        
  50 NÚstor Zafrilla Lˇpez CT2032        
  49 (t) Maria Del Mar Ferret Blanco CL26244        
3     CA Parets
  CA Parets 6 4:00.52  
  58 Marta Martin Jimenez CT7350        
  57 Marti Ullar Calvo CT29697        
  57 Paula Peralta Boix CT318        
  57 Cesc Ullar Calvo CT28452        
4     CA Mollet
  CA Mollet 2 4:03.37  
  60 Eric Bello Oliver CT28748        
  59 (t) Clara Buron Grao CT941        
  60 Ferran De La Piedra Hernandez CT929        
  59 Paula De La Piedra Hernandez CT26825        
5     GA Llu´sos Mataro
  GA Llu´sos Mataro 5 4:12.90  
  56 Iker Fuentes Vilriales CT1873        
  56 Joel Garcia Rico CT2409        
  55 Andrea Perez Granado CT2724        
  55 (t) Anna Vera Abella CL7299        
4x400m MIXTE AL Final (21 abril) 14:10

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     UA BarberÓ
  UA BarberÓ 4 3:48.59  
  52 Basma El Yacoubi El Baqqali CT2426        
  51 (e) (t) Salah Edinne Lameti CL9251        
  52 (t) Aketza Leon Rodriguez CL29207        
  51 (t) Berta Sambola Santos CL9825        
2     CA Sant Just
  CA Sant Just 2 3:54.36  
  61 Oriol Adell Marce CT1461        
  61 Lucia Fernandez Nu˝ez CT2020        
  61 (t) Marc Carro Gomez CL9269        
  61 (t) Sandra Flores Hidalgo CL22429        
3     UA RubÝ
  UA RubÝ 3 3:55.58  
    Alejandro Encina Zurnalis CT1234        
  53 (t) Marc Lopez Sala CT28633        
  53 Violeta Vilches Segura CT28634        
  53 (t) Tamara Willems Houben CT2974        
4     CA Molins
  CA Molins 5 4:06.79  
  64 (t) Irene Losada Pascual CL89001        
  64 (t) Arnau Marmol Castellanos CL84939        
  63 Martina Roig Pascual CT985        
  63 (t) Pau Sierra Altimira CL801        
4x400m MIXTE AL Final (21 abril) 14:10