RESULTADOS


               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     CA Parets
  CA Parets 5 49.25  
  58 (t) Queralt Idaņez Espejo CL27386        
  57 Aina Morgade Segovia CT1926        
    (t) Noa Pardillo Galvez CT29823        
  57 Laia Soler Ramos CT29873        
2     UGE Badalona
  UGE Badalona 2 51.94  
  66 Neus Gallego Vicent CT1691        
  66 (t) Claudia Garcia Martinez CL82156        
  65 (t) Martina Gratacos Canals CL15200        
  66 (t) Sandra Valverde Diaz CL74158        
3     CA Sant Just
  CA Sant Just 6 52.03  
    (t) Mireia Garcia Corbella CL95729        
  61 Alba Martinez Fernandez CT23478        
  61 Ona Martinez Fernandez CT24682        
  62 Edurne Rocafull Hinojosa CT2351        
4     GA Lluīsos Mataro
  GA Lluīsos Mataro 4 52.64  
  55 Natalia Calvache Alvarez CT1719        
  56 Joana Renart Duarte CT2516        
  55 (t) Naia Rubiales Pertegaz CL92379        
    Naira Donoso Del Campo CT2510        
5     CE Universitari
  CE Universitari 3 55.29  
  49 (t) Pia Fontsere Gelpi CL27363        
  50 (t) Kenza Esmeralda Gueraini Larbi CL2536        
  49 (e) (t) Elisa Marghuerita Sala CL92345        
  50 (e) (t) Cloe Roa Raffetto CL29891        
4x100m FEM. AL Final (21 abril) 14:00

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     CA Molins
  CA Molins 4 50.72  
  64 (t) Maria Martinez Arevalo CL8138        
  63 (t) Paula Quintero Escribano CT1118        
  64 Aina Romagosa Pi CT29395        
  63 (t) Anna Sierra Altimira CL1263        
2     UA Rubí
  UA Rubí 2 50.97  
    (t) Blanca Macias Palomo CL2786        
  54 (t) Iris Perez Galvez CL95780        
    (t) Noa Perez Galvez CL95781        
  53 (t) Alba Sanjust Costa CL86545        
3     CA Mollet
  CA Mollet 5 51.41  
  60 (t) Andrea Alvarez Lopez CL11744        
  59 (t) Nuria De Los Reyes Ruiz CL93259        
  59 (t) Marta Nachon Calatrava CL8260        
  60 Azahara Perez Fernandez CT2700        
4     UA Barberā
  UA Barberā 3 51.61  
  51 (t) Sandra Arqueros Arenas CL29491        
  51 (t) Ariadna Lara Gonzalez CL5225        
  52 (t) Ona Quiros Solorzano CL1896        
  51 (t) Estela Rodriguez Dominguez CL80291        
4x100m FEM. AL Final (21 abril) 14:00